• 1 Zaal Week man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Anoniem
    Anoniem
    Bangma, DiederikTeamspeler
    Bras, FalcoTeamspeler
    Dijk, DennisTeamspeler
    Doek, AlmarTeamspeler
    Husers, DannyTeamspeler
    Koop, RickTeamspeler
    Voors, RobinTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden 1 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Erica SC 321181255
    2Borger zvv 318141343
    3Weerdinge 120141542
    4HODO 220113636
    5DOSKO 320103733
    6Protos 21884628
    7Zandpol 122821226
    8Emmen 11872923
    9DZOH 321531318
    10Erica SC 221511516
    11Zandpol 21233612
    12DZOH 22102192
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Wedstrijdverslagen