• vv Emmen 2 (zondag)

  • Nieuws

  • Spelers

    Naam
    Anoniem
    Anoniem
    Anoniem
    Anoniem
    Arts, Glenn
    Bos, Dave
    Caria, Gianluca
    Falke, Ronald
    Fokkens, Robin
    Joustra, Jeroen
    Prenger, Mervin
    Vries, Kay de
  • Begeleiding

    NaamFunctie
    Bosman, Jan marcTrainer/coach
    Hindriks, RoelofAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Jansen, JeroenTeammanager
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Stand competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Be Quick 1887 2181611781649
    2LSC 1890 2181017373531
    3SWZ Boso Sneek 218837484027
    4GRC Groningen 218756333726
    5Emmen 218747373425
    6Alcides 218738434424
    7Frisia 218648323422
    8Erica SC 2185310264418
    9SVBO 2185310265518
    10FVC 2185112254616
  • Uitslagen competitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie