• vv Emmen 2 (zondag)

  • Nieuws

  • Spelers

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Arends, Janiek
    Bal, Dries-Jan
    Bos, Dave
    Bruijn, Robert de
    Cremers, Olivier
    Falke, Ronald
    Gierveld, Jordy
    Herbers, Rob
    IJzerman, Pieter
    Kooistra, Florian
    Kroeze, Nick
    Laan, Jasper vd
    Luiken, Rogier
    Mbaye, Michou
    Musikli, Waleed
    Prenger, Mervin
    Rozeveld, Timon
    Spijodic, Sadik
    Swaluw, Lars v/d
  • Begeleiding

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    1 okt11:00LSC 1890 2 - Emmen 2
    8 okt11:00Emmen 2 - Emmeloord SC 2
    15 okt11:00Drachten 2 - Emmen 2
  • Stand competitie

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1Be Quick 1887 2181611781649
    2LSC 1890 2181017373531
    3SWZ Boso Sneek 218837484027
    4GRC Groningen 218756333726
    5Emmen 218747373425
    6Alcides 218738434424
    7Frisia 218648323422
    8Erica SC 2185310264418
    9SVBO 2185310265518
    10FVC 2185112254616
  • Uitslagen competitie

    Geen informatie

  • Poule programma

    Geen informatie