• Thuiswedstrijden veld - Komende 14 dagen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    25 apr18:45Emmen VR1 - KSC VR1
    25 apr18:45Emmen JO11-6 - Emmen JO11-5
    26 apr19:00Emmen JO17-1 - ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO17-1
    28 apr09:30Emmen JO9-3 - SC Erica JO9-1
    28 apr09:30Emmen JO11-4 - SC Erica JO11-1G
    28 apr09:30Emmen JO15-2 - SVBO JO15-2
    28 apr09:30Emmen JO9-4 - SJO NWVV/Titan JO9-1G
    28 apr10:45Emmen JO9-1 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO9-1
    28 apr10:45Emmen JO9-2 - FC Ter Apel '96 JO9-1
    28 apr12:00Emmen JO11-1 - FVC JO11-1
    28 apr12:00Emmen JO11-3 - Hoogeveen JO11-1
    28 apr12:30Emmen JO13-2 - Musselkanaal JO13-2
    28 apr13:00Emmen VR1 - DSC'65 VR1
    28 apr14:30Emmen JO15-1 - Zuidhorn JO15-1
    28 apr14:30Emmen JO17-1 - FC Meppel JO17-1
    1 mei19:00Emmen JO19-1 - Beilen JO19-2
    3 mei19:00Emmen 3 - Weerdinge 2
    5 mei09:30Emmen JO9-5 - KSC JO9-1G
    5 mei12:30Emmen JO17-2 - DZOH JO17-5
    5 mei12:30Emmen JO13-2 - Sellingen JO13-1
    5 mei14:30Emmen JO19-1 - Drenthina JO19-2
  • Uitwedstrijden veld - Komende 14 dagen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    25 apr18:45Emmen JO11-6 - Emmen JO11-5
    25 apr18:45SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1 - Emmen JO11-1
    26 apr19:00FC Klazienaveen 2 - Emmen 3
    26 apr19:00SJO NWVV/Titan JO17-2 - Emmen JO17-2
    28 apr09:00vv Sleen JO9-2 - Emmen JO9-5
    28 apr09:30vv Sweel JO13-1 - Emmen JO13-1
    28 apr12:30SVV'04 JO19-2 - Emmen JO19-1
    29 apr10:00Gieten 2 - Emmen 3
    29 apr14:00Bergum 1 - Emmen 1
    2 mei19:00Zwartemeerse Boys VR1 - Emmen VR1
    5 mei08:45Stadskanaal JO9-6 - Emmen JO9-4
    5 mei09:00Weiteveense Boys JO11-1 - Emmen JO11-5
    5 mei09:00Raptim JO9-3 - Emmen JO9-3
    5 mei09:00WKE '16 JO9-1 - Emmen JO9-2
    5 mei11:00SVBC JO15-1G - Emmen JO15-2
    5 mei12:15De Weide JO17-1 - Emmen JO17-1
    5 mei14:00DVC'59 VR1 - Emmen VR1
    6 mei14:30Hoogeveen 1 - Emmen 1
  • Zaalvoetbal - Komende 14 dagen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    23 apr21:00DZOH 3 - Emmen 2Meerdijk, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 apr21:55Emmen 3 - EHS'85 1Meerdijk, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    30 apr20:00Zandpol 2 - Emmen 2Veenoord, Sporthal (VEENOORD)
    30 apr21:55Emmen 3 - SC Erica 1Meerdijk, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    7 mei20:00Titan 1 - Emmen 2Mondenhal (NIEUW-WEERDINGE)
    7 mei21:00Emmen 3 - SVV'04 1Meerdijk, Sporthal (EMMEN)