• Thuiswedstrijden veld - Komende 14 dagen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    14 dec18:45Emmen JO11-5 - Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-2
    16 dec09:30Emmen JO11-4 - DZOH JO11-3
    16 dec09:30Emmen JO9-4 - ST Weerdinge/Vlalther Boys JO9-2
    16 dec10:30Emmen JO11-6 - DZOH JO11-6
    16 dec10:30Emmen JO13-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO13-1
    16 dec10:45Emmen JO9-2 - SJO Dalen/DSC JO9-2G
    16 dec12:00Emmen JO11-1 - FC Klazienaveen JO11-1
    16 dec12:30Emmen JO13-2 - ST: Germanicus/CSVC JO13-2G
  • Uitwedstrijden veld - Komende 14 dagen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    16 dec09:00Drenthina JO11-2 - Emmen JO11-5
    16 dec10:45SVBO JO15-2 - Emmen JO15-2
    16 dec11:30Veendam 1894 VR1 - Emmen VR1
    16 dec12:30Olympia'28 JO17-1 - Emmen JO17-1
    16 dec14:00Borger JO19-2 - Emmen JO19-1
    17 dec11:00Musselkanaal 2 - Emmen 3
    17 dec14:30GAVC 1 - Emmen 1
  • Zaalvoetbal - Komende 14 dagen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    16 dec09:00Emmen JO9-1 - Emmen JO9-2Meerdijk, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    16 dec09:45WKE '16 JO9-1 - Emmen JO9-1Meerdijk, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    16 dec10:00Emmen JO9-2 - Drenthina JO9-1Meerdijk, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    18 dec20:00Emmen 3 - Hollandscheveld 2Meerdijk, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    18 dec20:00Zandpol 2 - Emmen 2Veenoord, Sporthal (VEENOORD)
    23 dec09:20SC Angelslo JO11-1 - Emmen JO11-1Meerdijk, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec09:30DZOH JO9-1 - Emmen JO9-2Bargeres, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec09:45Drenthina JO9-1 - Emmen JO9-1Bargeres, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec10:00WKE '16 JO9-1 - Emmen JO9-2Bargeres, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec10:15Emmen JO9-1 - DZOH JO9-2Bargeres, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec10:20Emmen JO11-1 - Emmen JO11-2Meerdijk, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec10:20Emmen JO11-3 - SC Angelslo JO11-2Angelslo, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec11:00EHS'85 JO9-1 - Emmen JO9-3Bargeres, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec11:20Emmen JO11-2 - DZOH JO11-2Meerdijk, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec11:20DZOH JO11-5 - Emmen JO11-3Angelslo, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec11:30CEC JO9-1 - Emmen JO9-3Bargeres, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec12:15SVBC JO9-1 - Emmen JO9-5Bargeres, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec12:40Emmen JO11-4 - SVBC JO11-2Angelslo, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec12:45Emmen JO9-5 - CEC JO9-3Bargeres, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec13:00Emmen JO9-4 - CEC JO9-2Erica, Sporthal Stichting (ERICA)
    23 dec13:20DZOH JO11-8 - Emmen JO11-4Angelslo, Sporthal (EMMEN)
    23 dec13:25Emmen JO13-2 - SJO NWVV/Titan JO13-2Eendracht, De (Zwartemeer)
    23 dec13:45DZOH JO9-5 - Emmen JO9-4Erica, Sporthal Stichting (ERICA)
    23 dec14:15WKE '16 JO13-1 - Emmen JO13-2Eendracht, De (Zwartemeer)