• vv Emmen 1

  • Spelers

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Arts, Glenn
    Blekkink, Alex
    Gierveld, Jordy
    Kroeze, Nick
    Luiken, Rogier
    Ngendakumana, Raphael
    Smallenburg, Wouter
    Wever, Jan Jaap
  • Staf

    NaamFunctie
    AfgeschermdVerzorger
    AfgeschermdTrainer/coach
    Hoff, GerryTeammanager
    Idema, TimAss.-trainer/coach
    Kuipers, RuwertTeammanager
    Verhoef, JaapTeammanager
    Weerman, ErikAss.-trainer/coach
  • Stand zondag 1ste klasse F

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1SWZ Boso Sneek 1851220916
    2Emmen 1851219816
    3SVBO 1843113815
    4FVC 18503151415
    5WVV 18422191414
    6VKW 18413201013
    7V.V. Heerenveen 18332151212
    8Gomos 18323131311
    9GRC Groningen 18242141310
    10Bergum 1823314169
    11SC Stadspark 1823315189
    12GAVC 1821510157
    13Noordster 181165214
    14Nieuw Buinen 181165264
  • Uitslagen competitie

    DatumopgemaaktWedstrijdUitslag
    11 nov.Emmen 1 - SVBO 11 - 1
    11 nov.VKW 1 - Noordster 14 - 0
    17 nov.SVBO 1 - FVC 11 - 0
    18 nov.Gomos 1 - SC Stadspark 11 - 2
    18 nov.Bergum 1 - Emmen 11 - 4
    18 nov.Noordster 1 - SWZ Boso Sneek 10 - 4
    18 nov.GRC Groningen 1 - Nieuw Buinen 14 - 0
    18 nov.V.V. Heerenveen 1 - VKW 13 - 1
    18 nov.GAVC 1 - WVV 12 - 3
  • Programma competitie

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    25 nov 201814:00FVC 1 - Emmen 1
    02 dec 201814:00Emmen 1 - WVV 1