• 1 Zaal Week man

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bosman, AlexanderTeamspeler
    Bouws, PeterTeamspeler
    Duyn, Kees vanTeamspeler
    Klein, ReneTeamspeler
    Lippold, EricTeamspeler
    Lubbers, RonaldTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 mrt.Zandpol 4 - Emmen 1
  • Poulestanden Emmen 1 (1214 Mannen Zaal recreatie)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1Zandpol 418111634
    2Protos 220104634
    3vv Sweel 117103433
    4SVV'04 118110733
    5Zandpol 318101731
    6EHS'85 11691628
    7SC Erica 11791728
    8Weerdinge 11772823
    9DZOH 21771922
    10DOSKO 217501215
    11Hoogeveen 915401111
    12Emmen 11420126
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijdDatumopgemaaktUitslagDetails
    Emmen 1 - SVV'04 118 mrt.2 - 12
    Emmen 1 - Hoogeveen 911 mrt.