Puppies

Uitslagen competitie

Datum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
9 nov.
EHS'85 1
Emmen 1
8 nov.
Emmen
SDO
8 nov.
Emmen 2
SVV'04 2
7 nov.
Emmen JO19-1
DESZ JO19-1
7 nov.
Emmen 3
DZOH 6
7 nov.
SJO JVZ JO19-2
Emmen JO19-2
7 nov.
Drenthina 3
Emmen 2
7 nov.
Emmen JO15-2
Wijster JO15-1
7 nov.
WVV JO15-1
Emmen JO15-1
7 nov.
MSC/Amslod JO17-1
Emmen JO17-1
7 nov.
Emmen JO13-1
De Weide JO13-1
3 nov.
Emmen RC1
HZVV RC1
1 nov.
RKZVC
Emmen
1 nov.
EMMS 2
Emmen 2
31 okt.
Erica'86 2
Emmen 3
31 okt.
Emmen 2
Bargeres 2
31 okt.
Emmen JO15-1
De Weide JO15-1
31 okt.
Emmen JO19-2
Ruinerwold JO19-1
31 okt.
HHCombi JO15-1
Emmen JO15-2
31 okt.
Emmen JO17-1
Beilen JO17-1
31 okt.
Emmen JO13-2
FC Ter Apel '96 JO13-1
31 okt.
MSC/Amslod JO19-1
Emmen JO19-1
31 okt.
SJO JVZ JO13-1
Emmen JO13-1
30 okt.
Emmen VR1
SVBO VR1
30 okt.
HOC 45+1
Emmen 45+2
30 okt.
SVBO 45+1
Emmen 45+1
30 okt.
Emmen 45+1
EHS'85 45+1
30 okt.
Zwartemeerse Boys VR1
Emmen VR1
30 okt.
Emmen 45+2
Titan 45+1
30 okt.
Emmen VR1
SVO BDE VR2
30 okt.
Bargeres 45+1
Emmen 45+1
30 okt.
Borger 45+1
Emmen 45+2
30 okt.
Drenthina VR1
Emmen VR1
30 okt.
Emmen 45+2
CEC 45+1
30 okt.
Emmen 45+1
DZOH 45+1
29 okt.
SJO SWB JO19-1
Emmen JO19-2
27 okt.
Emmen JO19-1
SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1
27 okt.
Heerenveense Boys JO15-1G
Emmen JO15-1
26 okt.
Emmen 1
DOSKO 3
25 okt.
Emmen
Longa '30
25 okt.
Emmen 2
SC Erica 2
24 okt.
Emmen JO19-1
SJO JVZ JO19-1
24 okt.
Emmen 3
Twedo 3
24 okt.
SC Erica 2
Emmen 2
24 okt.
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3
Emmen JO19-2
24 okt.
Emmen JO15-2
SJO JVZ JO15-3
24 okt.
DZOH JO17-2
Emmen JO17-1
24 okt.
Emmen JO13-2
EHS'85 JO13-1G
24 okt.
LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-1
Emmen JO15-1
23 okt.
Emmen VR1
Drenthina VR1
23 okt.
Emmen 45+1
Bargeres 45+1
23 okt.
SVO BDE VR2
Emmen VR1
23 okt.
SVBO 45+1
Emmen 45+1
23 okt.
Emmen 45+1
DZOH 45+1
23 okt.
Emmen VR1
Zwartemeerse Boys VR1
23 okt.
EHS'85 45+1
Emmen 45+1
23 okt.
SVBO VR1
Emmen VR1
21 okt.
DOSKO 2
Emmen 1
20 okt.
FC Klazienaveen JO13-1
Emmen JO13-1
20 okt.
DZOH JO19-1
Emmen JO19-1
20 okt.
DZOH JO17-1
Emmen JO17-1
18 okt.
Velsen Rkvv
Emmen
18 okt.
Annen 2
Emmen 2
17 okt.
Emmen 2
SC Angelslo 3
17 okt.
Emmen JO19-1
SJO FC Coevorden JO19-1
17 okt.
Emmen JO19-2
Twedo JO19-1
17 okt.
SC Angelslo 5
Emmen 3
17 okt.
Emmen JO17-1
Olympia'28 JO17-1
17 okt.
Achilles 1894 JO13-1
Emmen JO13-1
17 okt.
SJO JCO JO15-1
Emmen JO15-1
13 okt.
Achilles 1894 RC1
Emmen RC1
12 okt.
Olympia'28 JO19-1
Emmen JO19-1
0 - 4
11 okt.
TAC'90
Emmen
3 - 3
11 okt.
Germanicus 2
Emmen 2
10 okt.
ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2
Emmen JO19-1
1 - 3
10 okt.
Emmen JO19-2
MSC/Amslod JO19-2
0 - 1
10 okt.
CSVC 5
Emmen 3
2 - 4
10 okt.
FC Klazienaveen JO15-2
Emmen JO15-2
10 okt.
Emmen JO15-1
Alcides JO15-1
1 - 5
10 okt.
Emmen JO17-1
FC Meppel JO17-1
9 - 2
10 okt.
SJO NWVV/Titan JO13-1
Emmen JO13-2
4 okt.
Emmen
Hoogeveen
0 - 2
4 okt.
Emmen 2
Musselkanaal 2
1 - 4
3 okt.
SV Mussel 2
Emmen 2
4 - 2
3 okt.
Emmen 3
FC Klazienaveen 6
3 okt.
Emmen JO15-2
FC Klazienaveen MO15-1
3 okt.
Fit Boys JO17-1
Emmen JO17-1
1 - 4
3 okt.
Emmen JO11-1
SJO FC Coevorden JO11-1
2 - 11
3 okt.
Emmen JO13-1
FC Zuidlaren JO13-1
2 - 1
3 okt.
Emmen JO13-2
DZOH JO13-3
3 - 3
3 okt.
Emmen JO11-2
CEC JO11-2G
1 - 5
3 okt.
Valthermond JO12-1
Emmen JO12-1
29 sep.
Emmen 2
Asser Boys 2
29 sep.
Emmen JO15-1
FC Klazienaveen JO15-1
11 - 0
28 sep.
Twedo 2
Emmen 1
4 - 3
27 sep.
HBS
Emmen
4 - 1
27 sep.
Veendam 1894 2
Emmen 2
10 - 0
26 sep.
Emmen 3
VCG 2
4 - 3
26 sep.
FC Klazienaveen JO11-2
Emmen JO11-2
26 sep.
FC Klazienaveen JO12-1G
Emmen JO12-1
1 - 3

Programma competitie

Datum & tijd
Wedstrijd
13 nov., 19:30
SVBO 45+1
Emmen 45+1
13 nov., 20:00
Emmen 45+1
Bargeres 45+1
13 nov., 20:30
EHS'85 45+1
Emmen 45+1
13 nov., 21:00
Emmen 45+1
DZOH 45+1
13 nov., 19:30
Emmen 45+2
Borger 45+1
13 nov., 20:00
Titan 45+1
Emmen 45+2
13 nov., 20:30
Emmen 45+2
CEC 45+1
13 nov., 21:30
HOC 45+1
Emmen 45+2
13 nov., 20:00
SVO BDE VR2
Emmen VR1
13 nov., 20:30
Emmen VR1
Zwartemeerse Boys VR1
13 nov., 21:00
Drenthina VR1
Emmen VR1
13 nov., 21:30
Emmen VR1
SVBO VR1
14 nov., 14:30
FC Ter Apel '96 2
Emmen 2
14 nov., 14:30
Emmen JO19-2
vv Sweel JO19-1
14 nov., 12:30
Emmen JO15-2
DZOH JO15-3
14 nov., 10:30
Emmen JO13-2
SC Erica JO13-1
15 nov., 14:00
Emmen
Be Quick 1887
15 nov., 10:00
Emmen 2
Valthermond 2
16 nov., 21:30
Emmen 1
SC Erica 1
18 nov., 19:00
Emmen JO19-2
VCG JO19-1
20 nov., 19:30
Emmen 45+1
Bargeres 45+1
20 nov., 20:00
DZOH 45+1
Emmen 45+1
20 nov., 20:30
Emmen 45+1
SVBO 45+1
20 nov., 21:30
EHS'85 45+1
Emmen 45+1
20 nov., 19:30
Titan 45+1
Emmen 45+2
20 nov., 20:00
Emmen 45+2
HOC 45+1
20 nov., 21:00
Borger 45+1
Emmen 45+2
20 nov., 21:30
Emmen 45+2
CEC 45+1
20 nov., 20:00
SVBO VR1
Emmen VR1
20 nov., 20:30
Emmen VR1
SVO BDE VR2
20 nov., 21:00
Drenthina VR1
Emmen VR1
20 nov., 21:30
Emmen VR1
Zwartemeerse Boys VR1
21 nov., 14:45
Emmen 2
SVBO 2
21 nov., 16:05
CSVC 4
Emmen 3
21 nov., 12:15
SVBO JO19-1
Emmen JO19-1
21 nov., 14:00
ST HOC/Valther Boys JO19-1
Emmen JO19-2
21 nov., 12:30
Emmen JO17-1
SJO FC Coevorden JO17-1
21 nov., 14:30
Emmen JO15-1
JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-1
21 nov., 10:45
Beilen JO15-2G
Emmen JO15-2
21 nov., 13:00
Raptim JO13-1
Emmen JO13-1
21 nov., 11:30
SVBC JO13-1G
Emmen JO13-2
22 nov., 14:00
Silvolde
Emmen
22 nov., 10:30
Raptim 3
Emmen 2
23 nov., 21:00
Twedo 1
Emmen 1
23 nov., 20:00
Emmen RC1
Alcides RC1
27 nov., 19:30
Bargeres 45+1
Emmen 45+1
27 nov., 20:00
Emmen 45+1
EHS'85 45+1
27 nov., 21:00
DZOH 45+1
Emmen 45+1
27 nov., 21:30
Emmen 45+1
SVBO 45+1
27 nov., 19:30
Emmen 45+2
Titan 45+1
27 nov., 20:00
Borger 45+1
Emmen 45+2
27 nov., 20:30
Emmen 45+2
CEC 45+1
27 nov., 21:30
HOC 45+1
Emmen 45+2
27 nov., 20:00
Zwartemeerse Boys VR1
Emmen VR1
27 nov., 20:30
Emmen VR1
SVO BDE VR2
27 nov., 21:00
Drenthina VR1
Emmen VR1
27 nov., 21:30
Emmen VR1
SVBO VR1
28 nov., 14:30
vv Sweel 2
Emmen 2
28 nov., 14:45
Emmen 3
vv Sweel 3
28 nov., 14:45
Emmen JO19-1
Raptim JO19-1
28 nov., 14:30
SVV'04 JO19-1
Emmen JO19-2
28 nov., 12:30
FC Klazienaveen JO17-1
Emmen JO17-1
28 nov., 10:45
HZVV JO15-1
Emmen JO15-1
28 nov., 12:30
Emmen JO15-2
HZVV JO15-3
28 nov., 10:30
Emmen JO13-1
Stadskanaal JO13-1
28 nov., 12:30
Emmen JO13-2
Zwartemeerse Boys JO13-1
29 nov., 14:00
Emmen
Purmersteijn
29 nov., 10:00
Emmen 2
Gieten 2
30 nov., 21:30
Emmen 1
SVV'04 1
5 dec., 14:30
SVV'04 5 za.
Emmen 2
5 dec., 14:45
Emmen 3
Zwartemeerse Boys 2
5 dec., 14:30
Emmen JO19-2
SC Erica JO19-1
5 dec., 12:30
SVBO JO17-1
Emmen JO17-1
5 dec., 14:30
Emmen JO15-1
SV Bedum JO15-1
5 dec., 11:30
EHS'85 JO15-1
Emmen JO15-2
5 dec., 10:30
Emmen JO13-1
VKW JO13-1G
5 dec., 09:00
Bargeres JO13-1
Emmen JO13-2
6 dec., 14:00
Alcides
Emmen
6 dec., 10:00
Emmen 2
Noordster 2
12 dec., 14:45
Emmen JO19-1
SJO HH'97 JO19-1
12 dec., 14:30
Dwingeloo JO19-1
Emmen JO19-2
12 dec., 12:30
Emmen JO17-1
SC Genemuiden JO17-1
12 dec., 11:00
ACV JO15-1G
Emmen JO15-1
12 dec., 12:30
Emmen JO15-2
VV Sleen JO15-1
12 dec., 13:30
Emmen JO13-2
SJO SWB JO13-1G
13 dec., 14:00
Emmen
Zouaven (de)
13 dec., 11:00
Zuidwolde 2
Emmen 2
14 dec., 20:30
Emmen 1
DOSKO 2
15 dec., 20:00
SVBO RC1
Emmen RC1
19 dec., 15:30
Emmen 2
Borger 3
19 dec., 11:30
Pesse JO19-1
Emmen JO19-2
4 jan., 21:25
Emmen 1
Zandpol 4
11 jan., 21:30
Emmen 1
Zandpol 2
17 jan., 14:00
SDO
Emmen
17 jan., 10:00
Emmen 2
vv Sweel 2
18 jan., 20:30
Weerdinge 1
Emmen 1
18 jan., 20:00
Emmen RC1
Hoogeveen RC1
24 jan., 14:00
Emmen
Velsen Rkvv
24 jan., 11:00
SC Erica 2
Emmen 2
25 jan., 20:15
NWVV 1
Emmen 1
Delen