Puppies

Uitslagen competitie

Datum
Wedstrijd
Uitslag
26 sep.
Emmen
Alphense Boys
2 - 5
26 sep.
Emmen 2
EMMS 2
3 - 0
24 sep.
Emmen VR1
Dalen VR1
0 - 8
24 sep.
SVV'04 VR1
Emmen VR1
2 - 1
24 sep.
Emmen VR1
SC Angelslo VR1
0 - 7
24 sep.
SVBO VR1
Emmen VR1
1 - 0
19 sep.
Emmen
Zouaven (de)
1 - 1
19 sep.
SC Erica 2
Emmen 2
0 - 2
18 sep.
NWVV 2
Emmen 2
2 - 4
13 sep.
Weerdinge 1
Emmen 1
12 - 6
12 sep.
TAC'90
Emmen
3 - 1
12 sep.
Twedo 2
Emmen 2
2 - 4
11 sep.
Emmen 2
SVBO 3
1 - 4
6 sep.
Sporting Emmen 2
Emmen 1
7 - 4
5 sep.
Emmen
RKAVV
0 - 1
5 sep.
Emmen 2
Weiteveense Boys 2
3 - 1
4 sep.
SVBO 4
Emmen 2
3 - 4
29 aug.
HBS
Emmen
3 - 0
26 jun.
Emmen JO13-2
SC Erica JO13-1
1 - 11 (1 - 0)
26 jun.
DZOH JO17-2
Emmen JO17-1
4 - 3
26 jun.
Emmen JO13-1
VKW JO13-1
4 - 5
26 jun.
SVV'04 JO12-1
Emmen JO12-1
26 jun.
SVBO JO15-1
Emmen JO15-1
4 - 1
22 jun.
Emmen JO15-2
EHS'85 JO15-1
8 - 2
19 jun.
Emmen JO15-1
DZOH JO15-1
3 - 3 (4 - 5)
19 jun.
Emmen JO17-1
FC Klazienaveen JO17-1
14 - 3
19 jun.
Raptim JO13-1
Emmen JO13-1
15 - 0
19 jun.
Valthermond JO12-1
Emmen JO12-1
19 jun.
DZOH JO13-3
Emmen JO13-2
0 - 4
12 jun.
Emmen JO15-2
DZOH JO15-3
3 - 11
12 jun.
Emmen JO13-2
SJO FC Coevorden JO13-1JM
12 jun.
Emmen JO17-1
SVBO JO17-1
0 - 3
12 jun.
Emmen JO13-1
FC Klazienaveen JO13-1
6 - 1
12 jun.
Emmen JO12-1
FC Klazienaveen JO12-1JM
2 - 20
12 jun.
Emmen JO15-1
FC Klazienaveen JO15-1
2 - 2 (7 - 8)

Programma competitie

Datum & tijd
Wedstrijd
1 okt., 20:00
Bargeres 45+1
Emmen 45+1
1 okt., 20:30
Emmen 45+1
DZOH 45+1
1 okt., 21:00
EHS'85 45+1
Emmen 45+1
1 okt., 21:30
Emmen 45+1
SVBO 45+1
2 okt., 12:45
DZOH 6
Emmen 2
3 okt., 14:00
Alcides
Emmen
3 okt., 12:00
Steenwijkerwold 2
Emmen 2
4 okt., 21:30
SC Erica 1
Emmen 1
9 okt., 14:30
Emmen 2
VEV 2
10 okt., 14:00
Emmen
TOGB
10 okt., 10:00
Emmen 2
Germanicus 2
11 okt., 21:25
Emmen 1
Twedo 1
15 okt., 19:30
Emmen 45+1
SVBO 45+1
15 okt., 20:00
DZOH 45+1
Emmen 45+1
15 okt., 20:30
Emmen 45+1
EHS'85 45+1
15 okt., 21:30
Bargeres 45+1
Emmen 45+1
15 okt., 19:30
Emmen VR1
Dalen VR1
15 okt., 20:00
SC Angelslo VR1
Emmen VR1
15 okt., 20:30
Emmen VR1
SVV'04 VR1
15 okt., 21:30
SVBO VR1
Emmen VR1
18 okt., 20:30
Emmen 1
Zandpol 2
24 okt., 11:00
Zuidwolde 2
Emmen 2
25 okt., 21:00
Twedo 2
Emmen 1
30 okt., 14:30
Emmen 2
DZOH 7
31 okt., 14:00
Emmen
Velsen Rkvv
1 nov., 20:30
Emmen 1
DOSKO 2
5 nov., 19:30
Emmen 45+1
DZOH 45+1
5 nov., 20:30
SVBO 45+1
Emmen 45+1
5 nov., 21:00
Emmen 45+1
Bargeres 45+1
5 nov., 21:30
EHS'85 45+1
Emmen 45+1
5 nov., 19:30
Emmen VR1
SC Angelslo VR1
5 nov., 20:30
Dalen VR1
Emmen VR1
5 nov., 21:00
Emmen VR1
SVBO VR1
5 nov., 21:30
SVV'04 VR1
Emmen VR1
6 nov., 14:30
Drenthina 4
Emmen 2
7 nov., 14:00
Hoogeveen
Emmen
7 nov., 11:30
SVV'04 2
Emmen 2
10 nov., 20:45
SVV'04 1
Emmen 1
12 nov., 19:30
EHS'85 45+1
Emmen 45+1
12 nov., 20:00
Emmen 45+1
SVBO 45+1
12 nov., 20:30
Bargeres 45+1
Emmen 45+1
12 nov., 21:00
Emmen 45+1
DZOH 45+1
14 nov., 14:00
Emmen
Be Quick 1887
19 nov., 19:30
SVV'04 VR1
Emmen VR1
19 nov., 20:00
Emmen VR1
Dalen VR1
19 nov., 20:30
SVBO VR1
Emmen VR1
19 nov., 21:00
Emmen VR1
SC Angelslo VR1
21 nov., 14:00
SJC
Emmen
21 nov., 11:00
SC Erica 2
Emmen 2
27 nov., 12:15
CSVC 3
Emmen 2
28 nov., 14:00
Emmen
SDO
28 nov., 10:00
Emmen 2
Musselkanaal 2
3 dec., 19:30
SVBO 45+1
Emmen 45+1
3 dec., 20:00
Emmen 45+1
Bargeres 45+1
3 dec., 21:00
DZOH 45+1
Emmen 45+1
3 dec., 21:30
Emmen 45+1
EHS'85 45+1
3 dec., 19:30
Dalen VR1
Emmen VR1
3 dec., 20:00
Emmen VR1
SVBO VR1
3 dec., 21:00
SC Angelslo VR1
Emmen VR1
3 dec., 21:30
Emmen VR1
SVV'04 VR1
4 dec., 14:30
Emmen 2
Twedo 2
5 dec., 14:00
VOC
Emmen
5 dec., 11:00
vv Sweel 2
Emmen 2
11 dec., 14:30
SC Angelslo 3
Emmen 2
12 dec., 14:00
Emmen
Purmersteijn
12 dec., 10:00
Emmen 2
Raptim 3
13 dec., 20:15
Sporting Emmen 2
Emmen 1
10 jan., 21:25
Emmen 1
DOSKO 3
17 jan., 21:25
Emmen 1
Weerdinge 1
23 jan., 14:00
Velsen Rkvv
Emmen
29 jan., 14:30
Emmen 2
DZOH 6
30 jan., 14:00
Emmen
Hoogeveen
30 jan., 10:00
Emmen 2
Valthermond 2
5 feb., 14:30
Emmen 2
NWVV 2
6 feb., 14:00
TOGB
Emmen
6 feb., 11:30
Germanicus 2
Emmen 2
9 feb., 21:00
DOSKO 2
Emmen 1
12 feb., 14:00
VEV 2
Emmen 2
13 feb., 14:00
Emmen
Alcides
13 feb., 10:00
Emmen 2
Steenwijkerwold 2
14 feb., 20:00
Zandpol 2
Emmen 1
20 feb., 14:00
Alphense Boys
Emmen
28 feb., 20:30
Emmen 1
SC Erica 1
5 mrt., 14:30
Emmen 2
CSVC 3
6 mrt., 10:15
Musselkanaal 2
Emmen 2
7 mrt., 21:00
Twedo 1
Emmen 1
12 mrt., 14:30
Erica'86 2
Emmen 2
13 mrt., 14:00
Emmen
VOC
13 mrt., 10:00
Emmen 2
SVV'04 2
14 mrt., 21:25
Emmen 1
Twedo 2
19 mrt., 14:30
SVBO 3
Emmen 2
20 mrt., 14:00
Purmersteijn
Emmen
20 mrt., 10:00
Valthermond 2
Emmen 2
27 mrt., 14:00
SDO
Emmen
27 mrt., 10:00
Emmen 2
Zuidwolde 2
28 mrt., 21:25
Emmen 1
Sporting Emmen 2
2 apr., 12:45
Twedo 2
Emmen 2
3 apr., 11:00
EMMS 2
Emmen 2
9 apr., 14:30
Emmen 2
SC Angelslo 3
10 apr., 10:00
Emmen 2
vv Sweel 2
Delen