• Thuiswedstrijden veld - Komende 14 dagen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    23 mrt.09:00Emmen JO9-2 - Drenthina JO9-2
    23 mrt.09:00Emmen JO11-4 - HZVV JO11-4
    23 mrt.10:30Emmen JO11-3 - Twedo JO11-3
    23 mrt.10:30Emmen JO17-2 - ST Valthermond/HOC JO17-1
    23 mrt.10:30Emmen JO10-2 - Hoogeveen JO10-2
    23 mrt.12:00Emmen JO12-1 - Stichting sc Heerenveen JO12-2
    23 mrt.12:30Emmen JO13-2 - Bargeres JO13-2
    23 mrt.14:30Emmen JO15-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-1
    23 mrt.14:30Emmen JO19-2 - HZVV JO19-3
    24 mrt.14:00Emmen 1 - VKW 1
    30 mrt.09:00Emmen JO9-2 - Bargeres JO9-1
    30 mrt.09:00Emmen JO9-1 - ACV JO9-1
    30 mrt.10:00Emmen JO10-1 - FC Assen JO10-2
    30 mrt.10:15Emmen JO11-4 - ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO11-2
    30 mrt.10:30Emmen JO11-1 - Raptim JO11-1G
    30 mrt.10:30Emmen JO13-1 - DESZ JO13-1
    30 mrt.10:30Emmen JO17-2 - Stadskanaal JO17-2
    30 mrt.10:30Emmen JO11-2 - FC Assen JO11-1
    30 mrt.12:00Emmen JO12-1 - De Blesse JO12-1
    30 mrt.14:30Emmen JO15-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO15-1
    31 mrt.10:00Emmen 2 - Nieuw Buinen 2
  • Uitwedstrijden veld - Komende 14 dagen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    23 mrt.09:00Be Quick 1887 JO9-1 - Emmen JO9-1
    23 mrt.09:00SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-1 - Emmen JO11-2
    23 mrt.10:15Raptim JO8-4 - Emmen JO8-1
    23 mrt.10:45ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO11-1 - Emmen JO11-1
    23 mrt.11:00VKW JO13-1 - Emmen JO13-1
    23 mrt.11:15ACV JO10-1 - Emmen JO10-1
    23 mrt.13:00SJO SWB JO15-1 - Emmen JO15-2
    23 mrt.13:15HFC '15 JO17-1 - Emmen JO17-1
    23 mrt.14:30Dwingeloo JO19-1 - Emmen JO19-1
    24 mrt.14:00Nieuw Buinen 2 - Emmen 2
    30 mrt.10:30DZOH JO11-3 - Emmen JO11-3
    30 mrt.13:00FC Assen JO17-1 - Emmen JO17-1
    30 mrt.14:30ACV JO19-2 - Emmen JO19-1
    30 mrt.14:30De Weide JO19-2 - Emmen JO19-2
    31 mrt.14:00V.V. Heerenveen 1 - Emmen 1
    3 apr.18:30CEC JO12-1 - Emmen JO12-1
  • Zaalvoetbal - Komende 14 dagen

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatie
    25 mrt.21:15Zandpol 4 - Emmen 1Emmerhout, Sporthal (EMMEN)